Question: Is it possible for women to date on the Internet?

Can I date a minor online?

It is Illegal to Use the Internet to Arranging a Meeting with a Minor for Sexual Purposes. Under California Penal Code Section 288.4, it is illegal to arrange a meeting with a minor or a person you believe to be under the age of 18 for the purpose of lewd and lascivious sexual conduct.

Reach out

Find us at the office

Dayberry- Antinucci street no. 75, 92993 Belfast, United Kingdom Northern Ireland

Give us a ring

Daan Hilger
+47 129 536 826
Mon - Fri, 9:00-17:00

Tell us about you